CTC Staff Directory

Last

First

Email

Subject

Class

 

Aiken

Brian

brianaiken@pickens.k12.sc.us

Machine Technology

305/307

 

Albertson

Robbie

robbiealbertson@pickens.k12.sc.us

Carpentry & Aerospace Eng.

134C/134B

 

Arnett

Jeromy

jeromyarnett@pickens.k12.sc.us

Industry

104

 

Ayers

Jan

janayers@pickens.k12.sc.us

Health Sciences

145

 

Balawi

Shannon

shannonbalawi@pickens.k12.sc.us

STEEP

142

 

Bate

Evan

evenbates@pickens.k12.sc.us

Welding Technology

213/215

 

Black

Gillian

gillianblack@pickens.k12.sc.us

Agriculture

214/216

 

Brewer

Stephanie

stephaniebrewer@pickens.k12.sc.us

STEEP

129

 

Brooks

LaMarr

lamarrbrooks@pickens.k12.sc.us

PLTW: Engineering

304/306

 

Candreva

Brian

briancandreva@pickens.k12.sc.us

STEEP Assistant

130C

 

Chavis

Leigh

leighchavis@pickens.k12.sc.us

Sports Medicine

137

 

Conn

Heather

heatherconn@pickens.k12.sc.us

STEEP

144

 

Creely

Chris

chriscreely@pickens.k12.sc.us

Culinary Arts

201

 

Dermid

Miranda

mirandadermid@pickens.k12.sc.us

PLTW: Biomedical

146

 

Esuary

Anna

annaesuary@pickens.k12.sc.us

WBL Facilitator

112

 

Geiger

Carol

carolgeiger@pickens.k12.sc.us

Health Sciences

149

 

Gilreath

Japheth

japhethgilreath@pickens.k12.sc.us

Machine Technology

309/311

 

Granata

Ashley

ashleygranata@pickens.k12.sc.us

Animal Science

217

 

Harrison

Ana

anaharrison@pickens.k12.sc.us

Bookkeeper

104

 

Hayes

Rebecca

rebeccahayes@pickens.k12.sc.us

Receptionist

FD

 

Hiott

Tim

timhiott@pickens.k12.sc.us

Asst. Director

107

 

Hitchcock

Ken

kenhitchcock@pickens.k12.sc.us

Director

108

 

Howard

Preston

perstonhoward@pickens.k12.sc.us

Automotive Tech

202/204

 

Hutto

Hank

hankhutto@pickens.k12.sc.us

Mechatronics Integrated Tech.

301/303

 

Johnson

Karen

karenjohnson@pickens.k12.sc.us

STEEP Assistant


 

Keever

Bo

williamkeever@pickens.k12.sc.us

Guidance

134A

 

Lehman

Carmen

carmenlehman@pickens.k12.sc.us

SRO

105

 

MacDonlad

Ashley

ashelymacdonlad@pickens.k12.sc.us

PLTW: Biomedical

133/131

 

McCannon

Steve

stevemccannon@pickens.k12.sc.us

Agricultural Mech.

210/212

 

McCollum

Jeremy

jeremymccollum@pickens.k12.sc.us

Electricity

313/315

 

McCurry

Kevin

kevinmccurry@pickens.k12.sc.us

PLTW & SREB Engi., IPT

312

 

Merck

Phyllis

phyllismerck@pickens.k12.sc.us

School Nurse

124

 

Mullinax

Drew

drewmullinax@pickens.k12.sc.us

Graphic Comm.

320/322

 

Newton

Greg

gregnewton@pickens.k12.sc.us

Law and Fire Management

211

 

O’Dell

Christopher

christopherodell@pickens.k12.sc.us

Plant Engineer

CTC

 

Racoosin

Janice

janiceracoosin@pickens.k12.sc.us

PLTW: Biomedical

143

 

Robison

Diane

dianerobison@pickens.k12.sc.us

STEEP Assistant

129

 

Scott

Angela

angelascott@pickens.k12.sc.us

Data Entry

103

 

Simmons

Stacy

stacysimmions@pickens.k12.sc.us

Cosmetology

124/123

 

Smith

Levi

levismith@pickens.k12.sc.us

Custodian

CTC

 

Stephens

Jeffrey

jeffreystephens@pickens.k12.sc.us

Masonry

319/317

 

Stephens

Shaye

shayestephens@pickens.k12.sc.us

Marketing & Logistics

130C

 

Thomas

Susie

susiethomas@pickens.k12.sc.us

Custodian

CTC

 

Watson

Angela

angelaxwatson@pickes.k12.sc.us

Director of Nurses

117A

 


Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2019 Intrado Corporation. All rights reserved.